Orelská florbalová liga

Statistiky soutže

Východ / muži

PoziceTeamZVRPVBOBBody
1 Zlín 4 4 0 0 49 8 12
2 Vizovice 4 2 1 1 32 25 8
3 FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 4 2 0 2 29 24 6
4 Kašava 4 2 0 2 21 28 6
5 Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky A 2 1 0 1 16 10 3
6 Štítenští apoštolové od sv. Jana 2 0 1 1 7 15 1
7 Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky B 4 0 0 4 8 52 0
TeamDůvod penalizacepočet sražených bodů
Vizovice výhra na nájezdy -1

Tabulka střelců

HráčTeamOdehrané
zápasy
GólyAsistenceBody
Petr Graubner Zlín 4 15 11 26
Michal Roth Zlín 4 12 6 18
Martin Kelíšek FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 4 10 6 16
Miroslav Garaj Zlín 4 5 10 15
Robin Macek Vizovice 4 7 7 14
Jan Adamuška Vizovice 4 9 4 13
Filip Soviš Zlín 4 4 9 13
Vlastimil Červenka Kašava 4 10 2 12
Ondřej Bartoš FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 4 7 5 12
Petr Graclík Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky A 2 4 7 11
Jiří Máčalík Vizovice 4 7 1 8
Jiří Vaculík Vizovice 4 5 2 7
Michal Žůrek Vizovice 4 3 4 7
Tomáš Holík Kašava 2 4 2 6
Dominik Šmíd FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 2 3 3 6
Jakub Zatloukal Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky A 2 3 3 6
František Svitálek Vizovice 4 1 5 6
Sebastián Bobáčik Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky A 2 3 2 5
Jan Marcoň Kašava 4 2 3 5
Jan Minařík Zlín 2 2 3 5
Jaromír Roth Zlín 2 2 3 5
David Váňa FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 3 2 3 5
Ladislav Gbelec Štítenští apoštolové od sv. Jana 2 4 0 4
Vít Beníček FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 2 2 2 4
Vojtěch Strnka Štítenští apoštolové od sv. Jana 2 2 2 4
Martin Suchánek FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 4 2 2 4
Michal Kment FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 4 1 3 4
Vít Střítežský Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky A 2 1 3 4
Josef Obdržálek Zlín 2 3 0 3
Zdeněk Křivák Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky A 2 3 0 3
Viktor Špendlík Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky A 2 2 1 3
Martin Šarman Kašava 4 2 1 3
Filip Ženožička Zlín 3 2 1 3
Radim Mareček Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky B 4 1 2 3
Petr Štěpančík Štítenští apoštolové od sv. Jana 2 0 3 3
Martin Bureš Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky B 2 2 0 2
Jakub Graubner Zlín 4 2 0 2
Tomáš Stračinský Zlín 2 1 1 2
Matěj Janáč Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky B 4 1 1 2
Jakub Oškera Vizovice 4 1 1 2
Michal Petrůj Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky B 4 1 1 2
Šimon Kráčalík Kašava 2 0 2 2
Viktor Novosad Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky B 2 1 0 1
Karel Semela FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 4 1 0 1
Adam Drábek Kašava 4 1 0 1
Daniel Častulík Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky B 2 1 0 1
Vít Kocourek Kašava 2 1 0 1
Jan Zeilina Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky B 2 1 0 1
Miloslav Chovanec FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 4 1 0 1
Tomáš Křížka Kašava 2 1 0 1
Filip Horník Kašava 2 0 1 1
David Kopeček Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky B 4 0 1 1
Filip Polách Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky B 4 0 1 1
Martin Pšenica Kašava 4 0 1 1