Orelská florbalová liga

Statistiky soutže

Západ / dorostenci

PoziceTeamZVRPVBOBBody
1 Nové Město na Moravě 4 4 0 0 35 9 12
2 Vyškov 4 3 0 1 24 12 9
3 Kunštát 2 2 0 0 7 2 6
4 Šlapanice 4 1 1 2 13 19 4
5 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 2 1 0 1 9 12 3
6 Dolní Bojanovice 4 0 1 3 11 19 2
7 Brno-Židenice 4 0 0 4 5 31 0
TeamDůvod penalizacepočet sražených bodů
Dolní Bojanovice výhra na nájezdy -1

Tabulka střelců

HráčTeamOdehrané
zápasy
GólyAsistenceBody
Martin Kršek Nové Město na Moravě 4 14 3 17
Pavel Humlíček Nové Město na Moravě 4 4 10 14
Jan Slezáček Vyškov 4 6 2 8
Tadeáš Grega Šlapanice 4 4 4 8
Lukáš Hudeček Nové Město na Moravě 2 3 5 8
Jiří Košutek Dolní Bojanovice 4 3 5 8
Radim Kroupa Vyškov 4 6 1 7
Ondřej Srnský Nové Město na Moravě 4 5 2 7
Jan Lukeš Nové Město na Moravě 2 5 2 7
Vojtěch Dolihal 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 2 5 1 6
Miroslav Šimoník Vyškov 4 3 3 6
David Kramoliš Vyškov 4 1 4 5
Štěpán Zeman Vyškov 4 4 0 4
Vít Chalupa Nové Město na Moravě 2 3 1 4
Josef Sedlák Kunštát 2 3 1 4
Matyáš Dubrovský Vyškov 4 1 3 4
Tadeáš Dvořák Kunštát 2 1 3 4
Martin Prát Dolní Bojanovice 4 3 0 3
Adam Kozůbek Vyškov 4 2 1 3
Filip Mareček Nové Město na Moravě 4 1 2 3
Martin Žák Nové Město na Moravě 2 0 3 3
Filip Dvořáček Brno-Židenice 2 2 0 2
Adam Kubíček Šlapanice 4 2 0 2
Tim Fikejs Šlapanice 2 2 0 2
Radim Lunda Dolní Bojanovice 2 2 0 2
Štěpán Rebenda Dolní Bojanovice 3 2 0 2
Filip Macků 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 2 1 1 2
Ondřej Podivínský Brno-Židenice 4 1 1 2
Josef Sedláček Šlapanice 2 0 2 2
Patrik Dvořáček Kunštát 2 0 2 2
Ondřej Šťastný 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 2 0 2 2
Lukáš Pavlík 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 2 1 0 1
Lukáš Kopecký Kunštát 2 1 0 1
Matyáš Zouhar Šlapanice 2 1 0 1
Martin Přikryl Šlapanice 4 1 0 1
Jan Severa Šlapanice 2 1 0 1
Martin Umlášek Šlapanice 2 1 0 1
Vendula Kasal 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 2 1 0 1
Daniel Pečinka Brno-Židenice 2 1 0 1
Vít Březina Šlapanice 2 1 0 1
Michal Nedoma Vyškov 2 1 0 1
David Čech 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 2 1 0 1
Rostislav Halva Kunštát 2 1 0 1
Miroslav Španiel Kunštát 2 1 0 1
David Krevňák Brno-Židenice 2 1 0 1
David Škrdla Šlapanice 4 0 1 1
Pavel Pospíšil Dolní Bojanovice 4 0 1 1
Matouš Klusák Brno-Židenice 4 0 1 1
Timotej Baziľak Vyškov 4 0 1 1
Patrik Damborský Dolní Bojanovice 4 0 1 1
Václav Gašpar Vyškov 2 0 1 1
Martin Kohoutek Šlapanice 2 0 1 1
Radim Lempera Nové Město na Moravě 2 0 1 1
Jan Tahal 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 2 0 1 1