Orelská florbalová liga

Statistiky soutže

Západ / starší žáci

PoziceTeamZVRPVBOBBody
1 FBO Orel Boskovice 6 5 0 1 57 17 15
2 FBC Sokol Adamov - TJ Bukovinka 4 4 0 0 32 10 12
3 Vyškov 4 3 0 1 19 11 9
4 Olešnice 6 2 1 3 36 38 8
5 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 4 2 0 2 11 20 6
6 Bořitov 6 1 1 4 16 41 4
7 Žďár nad Sázavou 6 0 0 6 13 47 0
TeamDůvod penalizacepočet sražených bodů
Olešnice výhra na nájezdy -1

Tabulka střelců

HráčTeamOdehrané
zápasy
GólyAsistenceBody
Adam Zukal FBO Orel Boskovice 4 13 15 28
David Zemánek FBO Orel Boskovice 4 12 8 20
Tomáš Nechuta Olešnice 4 13 4 17
Matyáš Polzer FBC Sokol Adamov - TJ Bukovinka 4 7 4 11
Jiří Chládek FBC Sokol Adamov - TJ Bukovinka 4 7 3 10
Mikuláš Ostrý Bořitov 4 8 1 9
Tomáš Tenk FBC Sokol Adamov - TJ Bukovinka 4 4 5 9
Kuba Hloušek FBC Sokol Adamov - TJ Bukovinka 2 5 3 8
Andrej Hrabal FBC Sokol Adamov - TJ Bukovinka 2 5 2 7
Tomáš Halámek Olešnice 4 3 4 7
Ondřej Kryštof FBO Orel Boskovice 4 4 2 6
Petr Tihelka Bořitov 4 3 3 6
Matěj Zrzavý Žďár nad Sázavou 2 5 0 5
Šimon Nechuta Olešnice 4 3 2 5
Petr Pravec FBO Orel Boskovice 4 3 2 5
Petr Dolejš Vyškov 2 4 0 4
Lukáš Pavlík 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 2 3 1 4
Jiří Hrubý FBO Orel Boskovice 4 3 1 4
Adam Kasal 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 2 2 2 4
Timotej Baziľak Vyškov 2 1 3 4
Adam Plichta 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 1 3 0 3
Aneta Landsmannová Žďár nad Sázavou 4 3 0 3
Iveta Špičáková Vyškov 2 2 1 3
Filip Mazáč FBO Orel Boskovice 2 2 1 3
Jana Skořinská FBC Sokol Adamov - TJ Bukovinka 4 1 2 3
Petr Šterc FBO Orel Boskovice 2 1 2 3
Vít Sereda FBC Sokol Adamov - TJ Bukovinka 2 1 2 3
Antonín Sejkora Žďár nad Sázavou 4 0 3 3
Václav Novotný Olešnice 1 1 1 2
Lucie Sobotková Žďár nad Sázavou 4 1 1 2
Ondřej Vašek Bořitov 2 1 1 2
Aneta Jašková Bořitov 4 1 1 2
Martin Toman Olešnice 4 0 2 2
Šimon Tománek 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 2 0 2 2
Petr Knotek Olešnice 4 0 2 2
Lumír Kramoliš Vyškov 2 0 2 2
Filip Havlíček FBC Sokol Adamov - TJ Bukovinka 4 1 0 1
Vojtěch Novák Vyškov 2 1 0 1
David Hlaváček Bořitov 2 1 0 1
Dominik Malík FBC Sokol Adamov - TJ Bukovinka 4 0 1 1
David Španěl Vyškov 2 0 1 1
Lukáš Novotný Olešnice 3 0 1 1
Johana Klementová Žďár nad Sázavou 4 0 1 1
Adam Crha FBC Sokol Adamov - TJ Bukovinka 2 0 1 1
Filip Svoboda FBO Orel Boskovice 4 0 1 1
Ondřej Dostál Olešnice 2 0 1 1
Vojtěch Dvořák FBO Orel Boskovice 2 0 1 1
Josef Malach Bořitov 1 0 1 1
Ondřej Šmoldas FBO Orel Boskovice 4 0 1 1
Martin Matuška FBO Orel Boskovice 4 0 1 1
Jan Koloušek Žďár nad Sázavou 2 0 1 1
Lukáš Leinveber Olešnice 2 0 1 1
Jaroslav Gric Bořitov 2 0 1 1
František Holík Bořitov 4 0 1 1