Orelská florbalová liga

Statistiky soutže

Jih / starší žáci

PoziceTeamZVRPVBOBBody
1 Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno 4 4 0 0 50 2 12
2 Koryčany 4 3 0 1 22 20 9
3 Dolní Bojanovice 2 2 0 0 13 7 6
4 SK Sivice 4 2 0 2 16 22 6
5 FBC Rousínov 4 0 1 3 9 26 2
6 Florbal Hodonín 4 0 1 3 16 39 1
7 Šlapanice 2 0 0 2 3 13 0
TeamDůvod penalizacepočet sražených bodů
FBC Rousínov výhra na nájezdy -1

Tabulka střelců

HráčTeamOdehrané
zápasy
GólyAsistenceBody
Jakub Hladký Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno 4 8 7 15
Štěpán Dohnal Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno 4 8 3 11
Franišek Hübner Koryčany 4 6 5 11
Daniel Vysoký Koryčany 4 8 2 10
Vojtěch Potáček Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno 2 7 3 10
Vojtěch Plichta Koryčany 4 6 3 9
Adam Pleva SK Sivice 4 6 3 9
Matěj Blažek Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno 4 5 3 8
Lukáš Volf Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno 4 5 2 7
Adam Petřivalský Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno 4 4 3 7
Tadeáš Mutina Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno 2 3 4 7
Jan Kuchař Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno 4 3 4 7
Filip Ryška Florbal Hodonín 2 5 1 6
Zdeněk Benada Florbal Hodonín 2 3 3 6
Šimon Kovařík Dolní Bojanovice 2 2 3 5
Lukáš Svoboda FBC Rousínov 4 3 1 4
Tomáš Racek Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno 4 3 1 4
Jan Jakub Juráň SK Sivice 4 3 1 4
Patrik Sukovatý SK Sivice 4 2 2 4
Filip Staněk FBC Rousínov 4 3 0 3
Tadeáš Rataj Dolní Bojanovice 2 2 1 3
Ondřej Petrjánoš Dolní Bojanovice 2 2 1 3
Viktor Fiala Dolní Bojanovice 2 2 1 3
Leon Christopher Máté Dolní Bojanovice 2 1 2 3
Kateřina Olšanská FBC Rousínov 2 1 2 3
Daniel Ptáček Koryčany 4 1 2 3
Tomáš Bednařík FBC Rousínov 4 1 2 3
Tomáš Kuchař Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno 4 1 2 3
Vojtěch Horák Šlapanice 2 2 0 2
Tomáš Sedláček SK Sivice 4 2 0 2
Tomáš Javora Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno 4 1 1 2
Jakub Neckář FBC Rousínov 4 1 1 2
Karel Devetter SK Sivice 4 1 1 2
Daniel Vu Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno 4 1 1 2
Kryštof Drápal SK Sivice 4 1 1 2
Vojtěch Buchta Šlapanice 2 0 2 2
Petr Zámečník Dolní Bojanovice 2 1 0 1
Vratislav Svoboda Koryčany 2 1 0 1
Šárka Bílíková Dolní Bojanovice 2 1 0 1
Jakub Komosný Dolní Bojanovice 2 1 0 1
Jan Jirásek Šlapanice 2 1 0 1
Vojtěch Král Florbal Hodonín 2 1 0 1
Radek Pospíšil FBC Rousínov 4 1 0 1
Jakub Tinka SK Sivice 2 1 0 1
Petr Trávník Dolní Bojanovice 2 1 0 1
Samuel Rozboril Florbal Hodonín 2 1 0 1
Daniel Fanta Florbal Hodonín 2 0 1 1
Matěj Kučera FBC Rousínov 4 0 1 1
Sára Němcová Dolní Bojanovice 2 0 1 1
Michal Binek Koryčany 4 0 1 1
Šimon Grega Šlapanice 2 0 1 1
Matěj Šimša Koryčany 4 0 1 1
Denisa Tůmová Florbal Hodonín 1 0 1 1
Šimon Hanák Florbal Hodonín 2 0 1 1