Orelská florbalová liga

Statistiky soutže

Východ / mladší žáci

PoziceTeamZVRPVBOBBody
1 FBC SLOVÁCKO 6 5 0 1 101 12 15
2 FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 5 5 0 0 81 10 15
3 Vizovice 4 3 0 1 46 20 9
3 Nivnice 4 3 0 1 52 26 9
4 Korytná 5 1 1 3 42 69 5
5 Havířov 6 0 1 5 19 103 1
6 Domanín 6 0 0 6 20 121 0
TeamDůvod penalizacepočet sražených bodů
Korytná výhra na nájezdy -1

Tabulka střelců

HráčTeamOdehrané
zápasy
GólyAsistenceBody
David Šmíd FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 5 25 10 35
Robin Kolaja Nivnice 4 23 6 29
Maxmilián Čech FBC SLOVÁCKO 6 19 9 28
Ondřej Kaštánek FBC SLOVÁCKO 6 12 14 26
Jaromír Hala Vizovice 4 18 7 25
Michael Christov FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 5 12 13 25
Adam Flasar Korytná 5 13 9 22
Vojtěch Vjazanko FBC SLOVÁCKO 6 16 5 21
Vojtěch Píška Korytná 5 15 6 21
Richard Kovařík Nivnice 4 14 7 21
David Farník Vizovice 4 15 3 18
Filip Hégr FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 4 10 7 17
Michal Giesl FBC SLOVÁCKO 6 9 7 16
Matěj Klíma FBC SLOVÁCKO 6 8 8 16
Pavel Jančo FBC SLOVÁCKO 4 11 4 15
Václav Čeček Vizovice 2 3 12 15
Adam Tarabus FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 5 5 9 14
Martin Prus Havířov 6 12 1 13
Tomáš Doležálek Korytná 5 8 5 13
Jan Zábojník FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 5 6 7 13
Antonín Tvrdoň FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 5 9 3 12
Jakub Šlapal Nivnice 2 8 4 12
Adam Bukvald FBC SLOVÁCKO 4 6 5 11
Denisa Janošková Domanín 4 6 1 7
Ondřej Sýkora FBC SLOVÁCKO 6 2 5 7
Milan Kieryk FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 3 5 1 6
Ondřej Weiss Havířov 3 5 1 6
Kateřina Mrázková FBC SLOVÁCKO 4 5 1 6
Marek Timko FBC SLOVÁCKO 4 4 2 6
Michal Hladiš Nivnice 4 3 3 6
Albert Knotek Domanín 6 2 4 6
Ondřej Koubek FBC SLOVÁCKO 4 2 4 6
Ondřej Baďura Vizovice 4 2 4 6
Martin Dobešek Domanín 2 4 1 5
Ondřej Malůš FBC SLOVÁCKO 6 3 2 5
Dominik Bednařík FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 5 3 2 5
Ondřej Lev Havířov 6 2 3 5
David Omelka Vizovice 4 2 3 5
Marek Janča FBC SLOVÁCKO 2 1 4 5
Michal Němeček Domanín 2 3 1 4
Rostislav Kurtin Nivnice 4 2 2 4
Julie Šavarová FBC SLOVÁCKO 2 2 2 4
Jan Janča Korytná 2 1 3 4
Zdeněk Kroča FBC SLOVÁCKO 2 1 3 4
Antonín Kristek Vizovice 4 3 0 3
Štěpán Hadrava Korytná 5 2 1 3
Jakub Mlynárik Domanín 4 2 1 3
Novák David FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 4 2 1 3
Adam Buček FBC SLOVÁCKO 2 0 3 3
Vojtěch Machalík FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 2 2 0 2
František Tříska Domanín 4 1 1 2
Michal Hlůch Domanín 4 1 1 2
Lukáš Slabiňák FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 2 1 1 2
Dan Dokoupil Korytná 5 1 1 2
Eliška Popelková Korytná 2 1 1 2
Miroslav Flašar Nivnice 4 0 2 2
Tadeáš Frelich Domanín 2 1 0 1
Tomáš Kaděra Korytná 2 1 0 1
Šimon Ptáčník Nivnice 4 1 0 1
Filip Galas FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 2 1 0 1
Martin Sláčík Vizovice 2 1 0 1
Jan Žůrek Vizovice 2 1 0 1
Jakub Janoška Domanín 4 0 1 1
Vojtěch Pavelka FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 5 0 1 1
Matyáš Škrabálek Nivnice 4 0 1 1
David Warta Havířov 3 0 1 1
Šimon Synčák FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 2 0 1 1