Orelská florbalová liga

Statistiky soutže

Střed / mladší žáci

PoziceTeamZVRPVBOBBody
1 Vyškov 6 5 1 0 56 16 16
2 Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno Gold 6 5 0 1 83 20 15
3 K1 Florbal Židenice 4 3 1 0 44 12 10
4 Orel Pitbulls Ivančice 4 2 0 2 33 36 6
5 Brno-Bohunice 6 1 0 5 30 59 3
6 Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno Blue 6 1 0 5 20 67 3
7 Orel Brno-Řečkovice 4 0 0 4 9 65 0

Tabulka střelců

HráčTeamOdehrané
zápasy
GólyAsistenceBody
Viktor Hladík Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno Gold 6 12 12 24
Filip Račanský Vyškov 6 14 9 23
Vojtěch Fasora Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno Gold 6 14 8 22
Lukáš Rada K1 Florbal Židenice 4 17 4 21
Ondřej Vémola Vyškov 6 15 6 21
Jiří Kosmák Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno Gold 4 14 5 19
Lukáš Hrubý Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno Gold 6 8 11 19
Marek Mattes Orel Pitbulls Ivančice 4 11 7 18
Max Šťasta Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno Gold 6 8 9 17
Štěpán Novotný Orel Pitbulls Ivančice 4 14 1 15
Marek Levínský Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno Gold 4 9 3 12
Tomáš Hrstka Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno Gold 2 9 3 12
Jiří Šafránek Brno-Bohunice 6 6 4 10
Filip Vychron Vyškov 4 5 5 10
Vojtěch Novák Vyškov 4 3 7 10
Martin Jazejček Vyškov 6 8 1 9
Lukáš Trnečka Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno Blue 6 6 3 9
Jiří Bezděk Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno Gold 6 3 6 9
Tomáš Drobek K1 Florbal Židenice 4 3 6 9
Tomáš Grym Brno-Bohunice 4 8 0 8
David Šimerle Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno Blue 4 5 2 7
Denis Hrubý K1 Florbal Židenice 4 5 2 7
Marian Havelka K1 Florbal Židenice 2 3 4 7
Martin Kučera Brno-Bohunice 6 5 1 6
Ondřej Urbánek Brno-Bohunice 4 5 1 6
Tomáš Harásek Vyškov 6 4 2 6
Vojtěch Jedlička Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno Gold 4 3 3 6
Jakub Šorfa K1 Florbal Židenice 2 3 3 6
Filip Drachovský K1 Florbal Židenice 2 3 2 5
Adam Horák K1 Florbal Židenice 4 3 1 4
Radek Vít Vyškov 6 3 1 4
Max Fišer Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno Blue 6 3 1 4
Pavel Suchý Orel Brno-Řečkovice 2 3 1 4
Ondřej Plaček Orel Pitbulls Ivančice 4 2 2 4
Vojtěch Handlar Orel Brno-Řečkovice 2 2 2 4
František Smejkal K1 Florbal Židenice 2 2 2 4
Tomáš Poustecký Brno-Bohunice 6 1 3 4
Adam Soukup Orel Pitbulls Ivančice 4 3 0 3
Adam Suchánek Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno Blue 4 2 1 3
Ondřej Fritz K1 Florbal Židenice 2 2 1 3
Jan Homolka Orel Pitbulls Ivančice 4 2 1 3
Jan Hirret Vyškov 2 2 1 3
Richard Nečas K1 Florbal Židenice 2 1 2 3
Michal Malý Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno Gold 2 1 2 3
Michal Matýsek Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno Blue 4 1 2 3
Martin Tokár Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno Gold 2 1 2 3
Dominik Hamala Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno Blue 6 1 2 3
Jakub Tesárek K1 Florbal Židenice 2 0 3 3
Jakub Klvač K1 Florbal Židenice 2 0 3 3
Jan Štromajer Brno-Bohunice 4 0 3 3
Lukáš Krpata Orel Pitbulls Ivančice 4 0 3 3
David Chajda Orel Brno-Řečkovice 2 2 0 2
Štěpán Zhoř Brno-Bohunice 4 2 0 2
Lukáš Ulbrich K1 Florbal Židenice 2 1 1 2
Vojtěch Bednář Vyškov 2 1 1 2
Adam Podolský Orel Pitbulls Ivančice 2 1 1 2
Petr Doležal Brno-Bohunice 4 1 1 2
Adam Flek Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno Gold 6 1 1 2
Jan Fráňa Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno Blue 4 1 1 2
Filip Drobek Orel Brno-Řečkovice 4 1 1 2
Adam Stejskal Vyškov 4 0 2 2
Adam Hadra Orel Brno-Řečkovice 4 1 0 1
Ondřej Pokorný Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno Blue 4 1 0 1
Jakub Hlobil Vyškov 4 1 0 1
Dalibor Dužík Orel Pitbulls Ivančice 4 0 1 1
Matěj Kalod Brno-Bohunice 2 0 1 1
Michal Křížek Vyškov 4 0 1 1
Adam Štork Orel Pitbulls Ivančice 4 0 1 1
Igor Potúček Brno-Bohunice 4 0 1 1
Ondřej Matula Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno Blue 6 0 1 1
Roman Langer Vyškov 6 0 1 1
Matěj Chovanec Orel Brno-Řečkovice 4 0 1 1
Helena Černá Brno-Bohunice 2 0 1 1
Matěj Janák Orel Brno-Řečkovice 4 0 1 1
Bohuslav Škill Gepardi DDM Helceletka Brno Blue 4 0 1 1