Orelská florbalová liga

Statistiky soutže

Západ / mladší žáci

PoziceTeamZVRPVBOBBody
1 Orel Nové Město na Moravě 4 4 0 0 47 16 12
2 FBO Orel Boskovice 4 3 0 1 41 16 9
3 TJ Sokol Adamov 4 3 0 1 38 22 9
4 Orel Bořitov - Relax Rájec Jestřebí 4 1 0 3 22 31 3
5 Orel Brno-Bohunice 4 1 0 3 22 33 3
6 Orel Bořitov 4 0 0 4 4 56 0

Tabulka střelců

HráčTeamOdehrané
zápasy
GólyAsistenceBody
Tomáš Kozel Orel Nové Město na Moravě 4 18 9 27
Kuba Hloušek TJ Sokol Adamov 4 17 7 24
David Šedý Orel Nové Město na Moravě 4 14 10 24
Andrej Hrabal TJ Sokol Adamov 4 12 10 22
Tomáš Grym Orel Brno-Bohunice 4 9 3 12
Jan Dufek FBO Orel Boskovice 4 7 4 11
Tomáš Holc Orel Bořitov - Relax Rájec Jestřebí 4 7 4 11
Vojtěch Nechuta Orel Bořitov - Relax Rájec Jestřebí 4 5 5 10
Patrik Vinklárek TJ Sokol Adamov 4 4 6 10
Lukáš Ťupa Orel Nové Město na Moravě 4 7 2 9
Adam Bureš Orel Nové Město na Moravě 4 4 5 9
Matěj Krenželok FBO Orel Boskovice 2 6 2 8
Martin Kolář FBO Orel Boskovice 2 3 5 8
Pavel Fleischlinger FBO Orel Boskovice 2 6 1 7
Michal Rytíř Orel Bořitov - Relax Rájec Jestřebí 4 5 2 7
Tomáš Poustecký Orel Brno-Bohunice 4 5 2 7
Dominik Kejík FBO Orel Boskovice 4 5 2 7
Jakub Fiala FBO Orel Boskovice 2 3 4 7
Štěpán Pernica FBO Orel Boskovice 2 2 5 7
Štěpán Zhoř Orel Brno-Bohunice 4 4 2 6
Tomáš Polzer TJ Sokol Adamov 2 2 4 6
Roman Kuba FBO Orel Boskovice 2 3 2 5
Monika Šmoldasová FBO Orel Boskovice 4 2 3 5
Daniel Mazáč FBO Orel Boskovice 2 2 3 5
Tomáš Skovajsa Orel Brno-Bohunice 4 1 4 5
Vít Hlaváček Orel Bořitov - Relax Rájec Jestřebí 4 2 2 4
Štěpán Chabiča Orel Bořitov - Relax Rájec Jestřebí 2 2 2 4
Matěj Kubiš Orel Brno-Bohunice 3 2 2 4
Adam Ťupa Orel Nové Město na Moravě 2 1 3 4
Zbyněk Starý Orel Nové Město na Moravě 4 0 4 4
Jiří Ukropec Orel Brno-Bohunice 4 0 4 4
Jiří Brom TJ Sokol Adamov 2 2 1 3
Dominik Trávníček TJ Sokol Adamov 2 0 3 3
Jakub Šejnoha Orel Bořitov 4 2 0 2
Benedikt Klusáček FBO Orel Boskovice 2 1 1 2
Wiliem Regec Orel Bořitov 2 1 1 2
Marek Lukeš Orel Nové Město na Moravě 3 1 1 2
Martin Křivánek Orel Nové Město na Moravě 4 0 2 2
Jakub Lukášek Orel Nové Město na Moravě 4 0 2 2
Pavel Lubinský FBO Orel Boskovice 2 0 2 2
Lukáš Chovan Orel Bořitov 4 1 0 1
Jakub Alexa Orel Bořitov - Relax Rájec Jestřebí 2 1 0 1
Tomáš Kuba FBO Orel Boskovice 2 1 0 1
Adam Skirka TJ Sokol Adamov 2 1 0 1
David Lukeš Orel Nové Město na Moravě 3 1 0 1
Filip Červenec Orel Brno-Bohunice 4 1 0 1
Ondřej Paták Orel Bořitov - Relax Rájec Jestřebí 2 0 1 1
Karel Pokorný TJ Sokol Adamov 4 0 1 1
Michal Švaříček Orel Nové Město na Moravě 2 0 1 1
Adam Makovec Orel Bořitov 4 0 1 1
Jakub Hejda TJ Sokol Adamov 4 0 1 1
Daniel Nádvorník Orel Brno-Bohunice 4 0 1 1
Jan Pudil Orel Brno-Bohunice 4 0 1 1