Orelská florbalová liga

Statistiky soutže

Východ / mladší žáci

PoziceTeamZVRPVBOBBody
1 FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 6 6 0 0 99 11 18
2 Florbal Hodonín 6 4 0 2 49 31 12
3 Korytná 6 3 0 3 41 57 9
4 Orel Nivnice 4 2 0 2 31 20 6
5 Orel Dolní Bojanovice 4 2 0 2 21 21 6
6 Orel Vizovice 6 1 0 5 19 76 3
7 Orel Koryčany 4 0 0 4 14 58 0

Tabulka střelců

HráčTeamOdehrané
zápasy
GólyAsistenceBody
Tomáš Doležálek Korytná 4 19 4 23
Richard Kovařík FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 4 13 5 18
Martin Vaškových Korytná 4 8 6 14
Filip Štarha FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 4 5 7 12
Antonín Tvrdoň FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 4 5 7 12
Jan Janča Korytná 4 4 8 12
Samuel Pelikán Florbal Hodonín 4 4 5 9
Filip Hégr FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 2 3 5 8
Lukáš Kolínek Florbal Hodonín 2 6 1 7
Lukáš Bohůn Orel Dolní Bojanovice 4 5 2 7
David Šmíd FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 2 4 3 7
Jan Žůrek Orel Vizovice 4 4 3 7
Martin Minařík Florbal Hodonín 4 6 0 6
Matěj Maslaňák FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 4 5 1 6
Jan Zahálka FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 2 5 1 6
Zdeněk Hala Orel Vizovice 4 5 1 6
Šimon Synčák FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 2 3 3 6
Kryštof Žurek Orel Dolní Bojanovice 2 4 1 5
Ondřej Miko FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 2 4 1 5
Šimon Mráka Florbal Hodonín 2 4 1 5
Vladimír Dítě Orel Koryčany 2 3 2 5
Filip Červenka Orel Dolní Bojanovice 4 3 2 5
Zdeněk Jurásek FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 4 2 3 5
Benjamín Buraj Florbal Hodonín 3 1 4 5
Kryštof Košiba FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 2 3 1 4
Valerie Damborská Orel Dolní Bojanovice 4 3 1 4
Petr Uhlíř Orel Koryčany 2 3 1 4
David Sládek Orel Dolní Bojanovice 4 2 2 4
Martin Grebeníček Orel Vizovice 4 1 3 4
Jiří Charvát Orel Nivnice 2 3 0 3
Pavel Konvalinka Orel Koryčany 2 3 0 3
Michal Hladiš Orel Nivnice 2 3 0 3
Beníček Vilém FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 2 2 1 3
Šimon Vymyslický Orel Dolní Bojanovice 4 1 2 3
Martin Mikeska Korytná 4 0 3 3
Tomáš Šebesta Orel Koryčany 2 0 3 3
Jiří Barát FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 4 2 0 2
Martin Sláčík Orel Vizovice 2 2 0 2
Pavel Vrbík Florbal Hodonín 2 2 0 2
Ondřej Baďura Orel Vizovice 4 2 0 2
David Martinec Orel Dolní Bojanovice 4 1 1 2
Dominik Věžník Orel Koryčany 2 1 1 2
Rostislav Kurtin Orel Nivnice 2 1 1 2
Ondřej Suchý Florbal Hodonín 4 1 1 2
Vojtěch Šťavík Orel Dolní Bojanovice 2 1 1 2
Eliška Rosková Florbal Hodonín 4 1 1 2
Zdeněk Radoch Orel Nivnice 2 0 2 2
Martin Balga FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 2 0 2 2
Matěj Ryška Orel Nivnice 2 0 2 2
Tomáš Machálek Florbal Hodonín 2 1 0 1
Radim Dubrava FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 1 1 0 1
Miroslav Kalužík Florbal Hodonín 4 1 0 1
Adam Vrba Florbal Hodonín 2 1 0 1
Patrik Novotný Florbal Hodonín 4 1 0 1
Lukáš Synčák FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 1 1 0 1
Šimon Frolec Orel Dolní Bojanovice 4 1 0 1
Lukáš Kůrka Orel Vizovice 4 0 1 1
Vít Mikulica Florbal Hodonín 2 0 1 1
Daniel Dokoupil Korytná 4 0 1 1
Štěpán Hadrava Korytná 4 0 1 1
Maximilián Buraj Florbal Hodonín 1 0 1 1