Orelská florbalová liga

Statistiky soutže

Jih / starší žáci

PoziceTeamZVRPVBOBBody
1 Orel Šlapanice 4 4 0 0 26 5 12
2 SK Sivice 4 2 0 2 31 14 6
3 Orel Vyškov 2 2 0 0 18 2 6
4 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 4 2 0 2 15 17 6
5 Orel Dolní Bojanovice 2 1 0 1 13 13 3
6 FBC Rousínov 4 1 0 3 25 29 3
7 Orel Koryčany 4 0 0 4 4 52 0

Tabulka střelců

HráčTeamOdehrané
zápasy
GólyAsistenceBody
Jan Jakub Juráň SK Sivice 4 10 9 19
Adam Pleva SK Sivice 2 13 3 16
Zdeněk Řehoř FBC Rousínov 4 12 3 15
Michal Svoboda 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 4 8 2 10
Petr Trávník Orel Dolní Bojanovice 2 6 2 8
Vojtěch Buchta Orel Šlapanice 4 5 3 8
Šimon Horák Orel Šlapanice 4 3 4 7
Vojtěch Horák Orel Šlapanice 4 3 4 7
Lumír Kramoliš Orel Vyškov 2 2 5 7
Daniel Mrázek FBC Rousínov 2 4 2 6
Vojtěch Novák Orel Vyškov 2 3 3 6
Šimon Grega Orel Šlapanice 4 3 3 6
Tomáš Růža Orel Šlapanice 4 3 3 6
Viktor Fiala Orel Dolní Bojanovice 2 2 4 6
Lukáš Valehrach FBC Rousínov 4 2 4 6
Kryštof Drápal SK Sivice 4 3 2 5
Albert Hochman FBC Rousínov 4 3 2 5
Šimon Tománek 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 4 0 5 5
Michael Sup Orel Vyškov 2 4 0 4
Jan Jirásek Orel Šlapanice 4 3 1 4
Ondřej Vémola Orel Vyškov 2 3 1 4
Filip Antoš Orel Šlapanice 4 2 2 4
Adam Kasal 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 4 2 2 4
Marek Čermák SK Sivice 2 2 2 4
Patrik Sukovatý SK Sivice 4 1 3 4
Cyril Jiráček SK Sivice 4 0 4 4
Jakub Weissberger Orel Dolní Bojanovice 2 3 0 3
Matěj Kučera FBC Rousínov 2 3 0 3
Matyáš Kubala 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 4 3 0 3
Daniel Vysoký Orel Koryčany 4 3 0 3
Tomáš Sedláček SK Sivice 4 2 1 3
Filip Račanský Orel Vyškov 2 2 1 3
Radek Něnička Orel Šlapanice 4 2 1 3
Matěj Kohoutek Orel Šlapanice 4 1 2 3
Vojtěch Kučera Orel Vyškov 2 2 0 2
Vratislav Svoboda Orel Koryčany 3 1 1 2
Petr Dolejš Orel Vyškov 2 1 1 2
Bára Brtníčková FBC Rousínov 4 0 2 2
Tomáš Škopek Orel Vyškov 2 0 2 2
Matouš Sládek Orel Dolní Bojanovice 2 0 2 2
Pavel Benda FBC Rousínov 4 0 2 2
Martin Jazejček Orel Vyškov 2 0 2 2
Lucie Benadová Orel Dolní Bojanovice 2 1 0 1
David Španěl Orel Vyškov 2 1 0 1
Kryštof Roubal 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 2 1 0 1
Šimon Omelka Orel Dolní Bojanovice 2 1 0 1
Petr Sýkora 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 2 1 0 1
Jakub Koudelka Orel Šlapanice 2 1 0 1
Václav Šubrt FBC Rousínov 2 1 0 1
Petr Kučera Orel Šlapanice 4 0 1 1
Adam Stavěl Orel Koryčany 2 0 1 1
Jakub Tinka SK Sivice 2 0 1 1
Lukáš Andraši 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 4 0 1 1
Jakub Vavřínek 1. FBC Sokol Husovice 2 0 1 1
Ferdinand Rotter FBC Rousínov 4 0 1 1
Patrik Bena FBC Rousínov 4 0 1 1
Jiří Sukovatý SK Sivice 2 0 1 1
Marek Bařina FBC Rousínov 4 0 1 1
Vojtěch Buchmaier SK Sivice 4 0 1 1
Ondřej Binek Orel Koryčany 4 0 1 1
Patrik Fatěna Orel Dolní Bojanovice 2 0 1 1