Orelská florbalová liga

Statistiky soutže

Západ / dorostenci

PoziceTeamZVRPVBOBBody
1 Orel Nové Město na Moravě 4 4 0 0 32 7 12
2 Orel Vyškov 4 3 0 1 29 8 9
3 TJ Sokol Adamov 4 3 0 1 25 22 9
4 Orel Žďár nad Sázavou 4 2 0 2 24 21 6
5 Orel Bořitov - Relax Rájec Jestřebí 4 0 0 4 11 28 0
6 FBC Dragons 4 0 0 4 3 38 0

Tabulka střelců

HráčTeamOdehrané
zápasy
GólyAsistenceBody
Martin Kršek Orel Nové Město na Moravě 4 15 11 26
Lukáš Hudeček Orel Nové Město na Moravě 4 8 8 16
Tomáš Pokorný Orel Žďár nad Sázavou 4 10 5 15
Matyáš Polzer TJ Sokol Adamov 4 9 5 14
Václav Gašpar Orel Vyškov 4 7 3 10
Matěj Zrzavý Orel Žďár nad Sázavou 2 6 4 10
Tomáš Darmopil TJ Sokol Adamov 4 5 4 9
Michal Nedoma Orel Vyškov 4 5 3 8
Vojtěch Cyprian Orel Vyškov 4 4 4 8
Vojtěch Kadlec Orel Žďár nad Sázavou 4 6 1 7
Radek Sedláček Orel Bořitov - Relax Rájec Jestřebí 4 5 2 7
Lumír Kramoliš Orel Vyškov 2 3 3 6
Adam Prudík TJ Sokol Adamov 2 3 3 6
Filip Mareček Orel Nové Město na Moravě 4 3 3 6
Jiří Hrdina Orel Žďár nad Sázavou 4 2 4 6
Petr Dolejš Orel Vyškov 2 4 1 5
Timotej Baziľak Orel Vyškov 4 3 2 5
Filip Havlíček TJ Sokol Adamov 4 3 2 5
Ondřej Langr Orel Bořitov - Relax Rájec Jestřebí 4 3 2 5
Tomáš Tenk TJ Sokol Adamov 4 2 2 4
Ondřej Smetana Orel Nové Město na Moravě 4 2 1 3
Radim Lempera Orel Nové Město na Moravě 4 2 1 3
Kamil Latocha Orel Vyškov 4 1 2 3
Ondřej Konečný Orel Bořitov - Relax Rájec Jestřebí 2 0 3 3
Iveta Špičáková Orel Vyškov 4 0 3 3
Vanesa Něničková FBC Dragons 2 2 0 2
Adam Starý Orel Nové Město na Moravě 2 2 0 2
Lukáš Martínek TJ Sokol Adamov 2 1 1 2
Nela Houšťová FBC Dragons 4 1 1 2
Jana Skořinská TJ Sokol Adamov 2 1 1 2
Martin Dosedla Orel Vyškov 4 1 1 2
Jan Kříž Orel Žďár nad Sázavou 4 0 2 2
Rostislav Doušek Orel Bořitov - Relax Rájec Jestřebí 2 1 0 1
František Holík Orel Bořitov - Relax Rájec Jestřebí 2 1 0 1
Lukáš Žlůva TJ Sokol Adamov 4 1 0 1
Vojtěch Nechuta Orel Bořitov - Relax Rájec Jestřebí 2 1 0 1
Vojtěch Novák Orel Vyškov 2 1 0 1
Marco Unčík TJ Sokol Adamov 2 0 1 1
Adam Kozůbek Orel Vyškov 4 0 1 1
Martin Charvát Orel Nové Město na Moravě 2 0 1 1
Jan Vambera Orel Nové Město na Moravě 2 0 1 1
Jan Žabka Orel Bořitov - Relax Rájec Jestřebí 2 0 1 1
Kateřina Tihelková FBC Dragons 4 0 1 1
Miloš Dvořák Orel Žďár nad Sázavou 4 0 1 1
Filip Staněk FBC Dragons 4 0 1 1
Matouš Pokorný Orel Vyškov 4 0 1 1
Zbyněk Dobiáš Orel Žďár nad Sázavou 4 0 1 1