Orelská florbalová liga

Statistiky soutže

Východ / junioři

PoziceTeamZVRPVBOBBody
1 TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky 6 4 0 2 25 25 12
2 Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou 3 3 0 0 26 3 9
3 Orel Havířov 3 3 0 0 26 8 9
4 Orel Koryčany 6 2 0 4 17 31 6
5 Orel Hustopeče nad Bečvou 6 0 0 6 2 29 -3
TeamDůvod penalizacepočet sražených bodů
Orel Hustopeče nad Bečvou nepřijetí na turnaj 3

Tabulka střelců

HráčTeamOdehrané
zápasy
GólyAsistenceBody
Petr Martynek Orel Havířov 3 4 7 11
Jan Rolenc Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou 2 8 2 10
Radim Pecháček Orel Havířov 3 5 4 9
František Kyc Orel Havířov 3 4 4 8
Martin Bureš TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky 3 4 3 7
František Sukup Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou 2 6 0 6
Patrik Charvát Orel Havířov 3 4 2 6
Radim Mareček TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky 5 3 3 6
Steve Purdie Orel Koryčany 5 3 3 6
Lukáš Chudíček Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou 2 2 4 6
Filip Zádrapa TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky 5 5 0 5
Jakub Čechal Orel Havířov 3 3 2 5
Tomáš Nagy Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou 2 3 2 5
Štěpán Staněk Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou 2 1 4 5
Marek Polách TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky 3 2 2 4
David Kopeček TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky 5 2 2 4
Jakub Klem Orel Koryčany 5 2 1 3
Daniel Častulík TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky 2 1 2 3
Martin Kutáček Orel Havířov 3 1 2 3
Matyáš Jurčička Orel Koryčany 5 1 2 3
Filip Polách TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky 5 1 2 3
Jakub Vavřička Orel Havířov 3 2 0 2
Jan Hajkr Orel Koryčany 5 1 1 2
Tomáš Binek Orel Koryčany 5 1 1 2
Jakub Hajkr Orel Koryčany 3 1 1 2
Matěj Janáč TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky 5 1 1 2
Daniel Třetina Orel Havířov 3 1 1 2
Ondřej Častulík TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky 3 0 2 2
Ondřej Crhonek Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou 2 0 2 2
Michal Valentík Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou 2 0 2 2
Jan Pěgřimek Orel Havířov 2 1 0 1
Boleslav Moudrý Orel Havířov 3 1 0 1
Jakub Vaculčík TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky 2 1 0 1
Franišek Hübner Orel Koryčany 5 1 0 1
Petr Himmel Orel Koryčany 4 1 0 1
Vojtěch Kovář Orel Koryčany 3 1 0 1
Jakub Veselý Orel Hustopeče nad Bečvou 3 1 0 1
Josef Halíček Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou 2 1 0 1
Jaroslav Juráň Orel Hustopeče nad Bečvou 3 1 0 1
Matěj Řepa Orel Hustopeče nad Bečvou 3 0 1 1
Jakub Rajča TJ Sokol Valašské Klobouky 5 0 1 1
Radim Janošek Orel Hustopeče nad Bečvou 3 0 1 1
Michal Holubík Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou 1 0 1 1