Orelská florbalová liga

Statistiky soutže

Jih / muži

PoziceTeamZVRPVBOBBody
1 TJ Sokol Hodonín 4 4 0 0 30 9 12
2 Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou 4 2 0 2 28 18 6
3 Orel Dolní Bojanovice A 2 2 0 0 15 6 6
4 Orel Koryčany 4 1 1 2 18 22 5
5 FBC Milotice 4 1 0 3 11 28 3
6 Orel Dolní Bojanovice B 2 0 1 1 7 9 1
7 Koblížci Žarošice 2 0 0 2 5 22 0
TeamDůvod penalizacepočet sražených bodů
Orel Koryčany výhra na nájezdy -1

Tabulka střelců

HráčTeamOdehrané
zápasy
GólyAsistenceBody
Vladimír Jordán TJ Sokol Hodonín 4 10 5 15
Tomáš Bednařík Orel Koryčany 4 10 1 11
Štěpán Staněk Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou 4 7 2 9
Jan Bureš TJ Sokol Hodonín 4 4 5 9
Aleš Mokroš Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou 4 4 4 8
Lukáš Procházka TJ Sokol Hodonín 4 4 4 8
Tibor Pecha Orel Dolní Bojanovice A 3 4 4 8
Adam Cileček Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou 4 3 5 8
Filip Pazderka Orel Dolní Bojanovice A 3 5 2 7
František Navrátil TJ Sokol Hodonín 4 4 3 7
Vojtěch Sukup Orel Dolní Bojanovice A 3 3 4 7
Jan Hajkr Orel Koryčany 4 0 7 7
Václav Němec Orel Dolní Bojanovice A 2 5 1 6
Rostislav Štarha TJ Sokol Hodonín 4 3 3 6
Filip Němec Orel Dolní Bojanovice A 3 3 3 6
František Sukup Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou 4 2 4 6
Vojtěch Koudelka Orel Koryčany 4 5 0 5
Jakub Košutek Orel Dolní Bojanovice B 3 4 1 5
Vojtěch Kovář Orel Koryčany 4 2 3 5
Radek Kravel FBC Milotice 1 4 0 4
David Mládek Orel Koryčany 4 2 2 4
Lukáš Bábíček FBC Milotice 2 2 2 4
Jan Rolenc Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou 2 3 0 3
Tomáš Nagy Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou 4 3 0 3
Brian Cileček Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou 4 2 1 3
Marek Bábíček FBC Milotice 1 1 2 3
Jan Zahradník TJ Sokol Hodonín 4 1 2 3
Miloš Konečný Koblížci Žarošice 2 2 0 2
Jiří Košutek Orel Dolní Bojanovice B 3 2 0 2
Vojtěch Uřičář Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou 4 2 0 2
Lukáš Chudíček Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou 3 1 1 2
Tibor Taibl TJ Sokol Hodonín 4 1 1 2
Roman Taibl TJ Sokol Hodonín 4 1 1 2
Lukáš Kissa FBC Milotice 3 1 1 2
Lukáš Hořava Koblížci Žarošice 2 1 1 2
Vojtěch Maděryč Orel Dolní Bojanovice A 3 1 1 2
Martin Trn Orel Dolní Bojanovice B 3 1 1 2
Martin Ondrovič TJ Sokol Hodonín 4 1 1 2
Tomáš Hořava Koblížci Žarošice 2 0 2 2
Adam Horňák Orel Dolní Bojanovice A 1 0 2 2
Jaroslav Němec FBC Milotice 1 0 2 2
Zdeněk Kuchyňka Orel Dolní Bojanovice B 3 0 2 2
Ondřej Crhonek Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou 4 0 2 2
Tomáš Kundera FBC Milotice 4 1 0 1
Oldřich Cuták FBC Milotice 4 1 0 1
Lukáš Fialka Orel Dolní Bojanovice A 1 1 0 1
Pavel Hampl Koblížci Žarošice 2 1 0 1
Lukáš Chromeček Orel Dolní Bojanovice B 1 1 0 1
Filip Šimonovský TJ Sokol Hodonín 1 1 0 1
František Černý Koblížci Žarošice 2 1 0 1
Tomáš Dragan FBC Milotice 1 1 0 1
Adam Ištvánek Orel Dolní Bojanovice B 3 0 1 1
Jan Pospíšil FBC Milotice 1 0 1 1
Pavel Konečný Koblížci Žarošice 2 0 1 1
Martin Nedůchal FBC Milotice 1 0 1 1
Steve Purdie Orel Koryčany 4 0 1 1
Michal Holubík Black Bears Veselí nad Moravou 3 0 1 1
FIlip Hubačka Orel Dolní Bojanovice A 3 0 1 1
Marek Elbl FBC Milotice 1 0 1 1