Orelská florbalová liga

Statistiky soutže

Jih / mladší žáci

PoziceTeamZVRPVBOBBody
1 Šlapanice 12 9 0 3 57 20 27
2 Brno-Židenice 12 8 2 2 72 29 26
3 Brno-Bohunice 12 8 1 3 64 46 25
4 Dolní Bojanovice 12 5 0 7 53 39 15
5 Těšany 12 3 1 8 27 64 10
6 Domanín 12 5 0 7 37 51 9
7 Křenovice 12 2 0 10 30 91 6
TeamDůvod penalizacepočet sražených bodů
Domanín nepřijetí na turnaj 6

Tabulka střelců

HráčTeamOdehrané
zápasy
GólyAsistenceBody
Jan Lízal Brno-Židenice 11 24 12 36
Matěj Šmahel Brno-Židenice 11 25 9 34
Marek Zapletal Brno-Bohunice 12 20 11 31
Martin Umlášek Šlapanice 9 25 5 30
Matěj Zlatníček Brno-Bohunice 10 11 7 18
Tomáš Ručka Brno-Bohunice 8 7 10 17
Adam Fridrich Brno-Židenice 9 9 7 16
Marek Jurčík Domanín 10 9 6 15
Marek Němčák Šlapanice 6 7 7 14
Adam Čermák Těšany 12 12 1 13
David Stoklásek Domanín 8 4 9 13
Jakub Zapletal Domanín 9 9 3 12
Jiří Košutek Dolní Bojanovice 8 7 5 12
Patrik Hubačka Dolní Bojanovice 12 9 2 11
Božetěch Drápal Křenovice 10 8 3 11
Patrik Damborský Dolní Bojanovice 10 5 5 10
Vojtěch Horák Šlapanice 9 7 2 9
Martin Peitl Brno-Bohunice 10 6 3 9
Michal Vajdík Domanín 8 6 3 9
Jan Cenek Křenovice 4 6 2 8
Jakub Umlášek Šlapanice 9 4 4 8
Denis Neufeld Křenovice 6 3 5 8
Šimon Horák Šlapanice 10 3 5 8
David Krevňák Brno-Židenice 10 2 6 8
Sebastián Buček Těšany 8 2 6 8
Petr Zámečník Dolní Bojanovice 10 7 0 7
Václav Huzlík Křenovice 6 5 2 7
Eliška Jochmanová Těšany 12 4 3 7
Radim Smějsa Domanín 8 3 4 7
Jan Ručka Brno-Bohunice 10 2 5 7
Igor Kozúrik Brno-Židenice 4 1 6 7
Lukas Strejcek Brno-Bohunice 10 6 0 6
Pavel Sperát Brno-Židenice 5 3 3 6
Radim Lunda Dolní Bojanovice 10 3 3 6
Jan Prokop Brno-Bohunice 6 5 0 5
Lukáš Vymyslický Dolní Bojanovice 12 4 1 5
Adéla Čermáková Těšany 7 3 2 5
Ondřej Petrjánoš Dolní Bojanovice 8 3 2 5
Pavel Pospíšil Dolní Bojanovice 12 2 3 5
Vojtěch Tychler Dolní Bojanovice 10 3 1 4
Martina Skřičková Těšany 4 3 1 4
Šimon Grega Šlapanice 4 3 1 4
Jan Suchánek Brno-Bohunice 4 2 2 4
Martin Sigmund Těšany 4 2 2 4
Šimon Kovařík Dolní Bojanovice 5 1 3 4
Pavel Kučera Dolní Bojanovice 4 1 3 4
Barbora Tlachová Dolní Bojanovice 6 3 0 3
Jaroslav Knotek Domanín 2 2 1 3
Vítězslav Sukop Domanín 7 2 1 3
Pavel Hrabálek Křenovice 4 2 1 3
Radim Kovařík Dolní Bojanovice 5 2 1 3
Jan Jirásek Šlapanice 9 1 2 3
Adam Procházka Brno-Židenice 3 0 3 3
Štěpán Rebenda Dolní Bojanovice 12 0 3 3
Šimon Staněk Brno-Židenice 10 0 3 3
Jan Ukropec Brno-Bohunice 10 0 3 3
Jakub Gajda Křenovice 2 2 0 2
Radek Něnička Šlapanice 10 1 1 2
Ondřej Osička Dolní Bojanovice 3 1 1 2
Filip Sedláček Šlapanice 9 1 1 2
Ondřej Drahovzal Šlapanice 8 0 2 2
Felix Šavara Domanín 8 0 2 2
Matěj Liška Brno-Židenice 5 0 2 2
Jan Bohunský Dolní Bojanovice 10 0 2 2
Metoděj Sedláček Šlapanice 6 0 2 2
Adam Sokolář Brno-Židenice 7 0 2 2
Tomáš Cenek Křenovice 4 1 0 1
Jakub Slabý Křenovice 6 1 0 1
Julie Jiříčková Brno-Bohunice 8 1 0 1
Vít Klusák Brno-Židenice 2 1 0 1
Jakub Straka Dolní Bojanovice 5 1 0 1
Jan Juřík Domanín 8 1 0 1
Tomáš Jurásek Brno-Židenice 1 1 0 1
Mouhamadou Kone Těšany 4 1 0 1
Jan Zeman Křenovice 4 0 1 1
Barbora Špačková Těšany 2 0 1 1
Ivana Esterková Dolní Bojanovice 10 0 1 1
Eliška Honzová Brno-Bohunice 10 0 1 1
Jakub Zářecký Těšany 3 0 1 1
Ondřej Urbánek Brno-Bohunice 2 0 1 1
Vít Juračka Těšany 4 0 1 1
Vojtěch Buchta Šlapanice 7 0 1 1
Josef Kolesnáč Křenovice 6 0 1 1
Damián Šimek Dolní Bojanovice 8 0 1 1