Orelská florbalová liga

Statistiky soutže

Východ / dorostenci

PoziceTeamZVRPVBOBBody
1 FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 8 8 0 0 82 20 24
2 FBC Slovácko 8 7 0 1 76 31 21
3 Orel Vizovice 8 4 0 4 50 45 12
4 Orel Dolní Bojanovice 8 4 0 4 37 36 12
5 Orel Koryčany 8 1 0 7 26 58 3
6 Orel Veřovice 8 0 0 8 15 96 0

Tabulka střelců

HráčTeamOdehrané
zápasy
GólyAsistenceBody
Tomáš Řihák FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 8 15 6 21
Matěj Mojžíš Orel Vizovice 8 14 7 21
Vojtěch Uřičář FBC Slovácko 6 10 10 20
Vojtěch Bistrý FBC Slovácko 6 8 10 18
Marek Špaňhel Orel Vizovice 8 11 6 17
Martin Malůš FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 6 10 7 17
Kryštof Nerušil FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 6 7 9 16
Šimon Kucharovic FBC Slovácko 7 10 5 15
Tomáš Dleštík FBC Slovácko 4 11 3 14
Jakub Fišner FBC Slovácko 6 6 8 14
Štěpán Rebenda Orel Dolní Bojanovice 6 9 4 13
Marek Baďura Orel Vizovice 8 6 7 13
Filip Horák FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 4 5 7 12
Dennis Zlámal FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 4 6 5 11
Jan Fijalík FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 6 5 6 11
Jiří Košutek Orel Dolní Bojanovice 8 5 6 11
Zdeněk Benada Orel Dolní Bojanovice 6 10 0 10
Michael Christov FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 4 6 4 10
Martin Ležatka FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 2 6 4 10
Filip Kočenda FBC Slovácko 6 5 3 8
Lukáš Antonín FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 4 5 3 8
Šimon Kovařík Orel Dolní Bojanovice 6 5 3 8
Jakub Hajkr Orel Koryčany 6 4 4 8
Matyáš Jurčička Orel Koryčany 6 7 0 7
Radim Slováček FBC Slovácko 4 3 4 7
Vojtěch Kovář Orel Koryčany 8 6 0 6
Patrik Bída FBC Slovácko 8 6 0 6
David Farník Orel Vizovice 6 5 1 6
Lukáš Hanačík FBC Slovácko 4 3 3 6
Erik Kouřil FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 2 3 3 6
Antonín Kristek Orel Vizovice 4 0 6 6
Václav Čeček Orel Vizovice 4 4 1 5
Daniel Vysoký Orel Koryčany 6 4 1 5
Ondřej Žůrek Orel Vizovice 6 4 1 5
Jakub Tvarůžek Orel Veřovice 6 4 1 5
Dalibor Pieš Orel Veřovice 8 3 2 5
Tomáš Macíček Orel Veřovice 8 3 2 5
Ondřej Vašíček FBC Slovácko 4 2 3 5
Jakub Straka Orel Dolní Bojanovice 6 1 4 5
Martin Hadaš FBC Slovácko 2 4 0 4
Franišek Hübner Orel Koryčany 6 3 1 4
Tomáš Tlach FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 4 3 1 4
Václav Jordán FBC Slovácko 6 3 1 4
David Šmíd FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 4 2 2 4
Štěpán Zábojník FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 2 2 2 4
Petr Zámečník Orel Dolní Bojanovice 8 1 3 4
David Ležatka FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 2 1 3 4
Hugo Lorenc Orel Vizovice 6 1 3 4
Michal Binek Orel Koryčany 6 0 4 4
Filip Hégr FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 2 2 1 3
Ondřej Petrjánoš Orel Dolní Bojanovice 8 2 1 3
Martin Butala FBC Slovácko 6 2 1 3
Radim Šenkeřík FBC Slovácko 2 2 1 3
Radim Lunda Orel Dolní Bojanovice 2 2 1 3
Adam Sedláček Orel Vizovice 2 1 2 3
Jakub Ondrůšek FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 3 1 2 3
Matěj Rakica Orel Veřovice 6 1 2 3
Jan Zábojník FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 2 1 2 3
Vratislav Svoboda Orel Koryčany 8 1 2 3
Jakub Komosný Orel Dolní Bojanovice 8 0 3 3
Adam Vybíral Orel Veřovice 8 2 0 2
Jakub Kaláč FBC Slovácko 8 1 1 2
Daniel Ptáček Orel Koryčany 6 0 2 2
Damián Šimek Orel Dolní Bojanovice 4 0 2 2
Adam Škrášek FBC Slovácko 6 0 2 2
Tobiáš Roch FBC Slovácko 8 0 2 2
Roman Niedermeier Orel Koryčany 6 1 0 1
Tomáš Frank Orel Vizovice 4 1 0 1
Petr Trávník Orel Dolní Bojanovice 3 1 0 1
Kristián Matúš Orel Veřovice 5 1 0 1
Marek Plešek Orel Veřovice 4 1 0 1
Matěj Šimša Orel Koryčany 6 0 1 1
Robert Kočí FBC Slovácko 2 0 1 1
Matyáš Matúš Orel Veřovice 4 0 1 1
Jakub Kandrnál FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 4 0 1 1
Marian Šubrt Orel Dolní Bojanovice 2 0 1 1
Radek Demeter Orel Veřovice 7 0 1 1
Prokop Selucký Orel Koryčany 2 0 1 1
Vojtěch Tychler Orel Dolní Bojanovice 6 0 1 1
Petra Kretková FbC Floorbee Orel Uherský Brod 6 0 1 1
Jaromír Hala Orel Vizovice 4 0 1 1