Orelská florbalová liga

Statistiky soutže

Východ / muži

PoziceTeamZVRPVBOBBody
1 Zlín 10 9 0 1 110 34 27
2 Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 10 9 0 1 78 32 27
3 Vizovice 10 6 0 4 62 65 18
4 Sokol Bojkovice 10 3 1 6 47 80 10
5 Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 10 2 1 7 53 79 7
6 Nivnice 10 0 0 10 24 84 -6
TeamDůvod penalizacepočet sražených bodů
Nivnice nepřijetí na turnaj 6

Tabulka střelců

HráčTeamOdehrané
zápasy
GólyAsistenceBody
Michal Roth Zlín 10 30 12 42
Petr Graubner Zlín 10 24 18 42
Radim Jílek Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 8 22 8 30
Jaromír Roth Zlín 10 13 16 29
Filip Horník Zlín 7 15 9 24
Jiří Šmíd Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 8 14 9 23
Ondřej Máčalík Vizovice 8 14 7 21
Václav Niko Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 7 13 7 20
Robin Macek Vizovice 6 7 10 17
František Vykopal Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 8 11 4 15
Dominik Mikulášek Sokol Bojkovice 6 10 5 15
Viktor Špendlík Vizovice 4 9 6 15
Petr Graclík Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 4 9 6 15
Miroslav Garaj Zlín 8 5 10 15
Josef Obdržálek Zlín 7 4 11 15
Martin Suchánek Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 10 4 9 13
Filip Urbánek Sokol Bojkovice 5 9 3 12
Miroslav Koníček Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 4 7 5 12
Tomáš Stračinský Zlín 10 6 5 11
Jiří Máčalík Vizovice 8 6 5 11
Jan Adamuška Vizovice 7 8 1 9
Jiří Vaculík Vizovice 9 5 3 8
Antonín Tichý Zlín 2 3 5 8
David Váňa Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 8 3 5 8
Jindřich Faldík Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 6 3 5 8
Zdeněk Bída Sokol Bojkovice 7 2 6 8
Filip Ženožička Zlín 4 1 7 8
Vít Beníček Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 4 4 3 7
Pavel Pražan Nivnice 6 4 3 7
Adam Hladiš Nivnice 5 3 4 7
Michal Žůrek Vizovice 5 3 4 7
Jakub Zahradníček Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 5 2 5 7
Jakub Graubner Zlín 8 2 5 7
Pavel Manda Sokol Bojkovice 3 1 6 7
Jiří Ovesný Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 3 6 0 6
Jan Seifert Zlín 3 6 0 6
Martin Kotrla Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 1 3 3 6
Štěpán Zámečník Nivnice 5 5 0 5
Dominik Michalec Sokol Bojkovice 6 4 1 5
Jan Trčka Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 2 3 2 5
Patrik Martinec Sokol Bojkovice 6 3 2 5
Daniel Kubečka Vizovice 7 3 2 5
Marek Tkadlec Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 2 3 2 5
Josef Hanke Sokol Bojkovice 8 2 3 5
Lukáš Oškera Vizovice 5 1 4 5
Miloslav Chovanec Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 4 1 4 5
Vojtěch Borýsek Nivnice 4 4 0 4
Tomáš Rapant Sokol Bojkovice 8 3 1 4
Aleš Juráň Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 5 2 2 4
Rostislav Trčálek Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 5 2 2 4
Marco Herák Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 5 0 4 4
Pavel Trtek Nivnice 7 2 1 3
Gabriela Sommerová Sokol Bojkovice 4 2 1 3
Robert Brnula Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 2 2 1 3
Tomáš Kašpárek Nivnice 3 2 1 3
Jiří Piše Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 4 1 2 3
Dominik Bartoš Nivnice 7 1 2 3
Jaroslav Pinďák Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 2 1 2 3
Petr Ručka Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 6 0 3 3
Martin Trtek Nivnice 2 2 0 2
Viktor Mikeska Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 2 2 0 2
Michael Kovařík Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 2 1 1 2
Jiří Burget Vizovice 8 1 1 2
Tomáš Hasoň Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 2 1 1 2
Michal Machara Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 4 1 1 2
Patrik Varga Sokol Bojkovice 2 1 1 2
Jaroslav Smítal Nivnice 2 1 1 2
David Bumbalík Nivnice 3 0 2 2
Adam Kanyicska Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 2 0 2 2
Jakub Mrviš Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 1 0 2 2
Simona Vojtásková Sokol Bojkovice 2 1 0 1
Martin Drgoň Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 2 1 0 1
Tomáš Janek Sokol Bojkovice 2 1 0 1
Jakub Plášek Sokol Bojkovice 1 1 0 1
Miroslav Jančařík Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 2 1 0 1
Alois Horák Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 2 1 0 1
Jaroslav Lovecký Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 2 1 0 1
Jiří Oborský Vizovice 9 0 1 1
Jakub Zálešák Nivnice 2 0 1 1
Michal Kundrata Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 3 0 1 1
Tomáš Vavřička Vizovice 3 0 1 1
Štěpán Dočkal Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 2 0 1 1
Jiří Vlk Fbc LEXX Orel Uherský Brod 1 0 1 1
Petr Jurčík Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 2 0 1 1
Radim Šerý Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 2 0 1 1
Zdeněk Křivák Sweedland Sokol Valašské Klobouky 2 0 1 1
Martin Trtek Nivnice 2 0 1 1
Filip Páral Sokol Bojkovice 7 0 1 1